Kazimierz Sabinicz

Głębokie (Hłybokaje)

Irena Sabulska

Pacunele (Pociūnėliai)

Zofia Sadowa

Strzelczyska (Striłećke)

Anna Sadowska

Wołkowysk (Waukawysk)

Jadwiga Sadowska

Brasław (Brasłau)

Piotr Sadowyj

Jazłowiec (Jazłoweć)

Grażyna Sadzewiczowa

Pacunele (Pociūnėliai)

Edward Safron

Dyneburg (Daugavpils)

Czesław Sakson

Wilno (Vilnius)

Maria Salo

Żółkiew (Żowkwa)

Genowefa Samsonowicz

Brasław (Brasłau)

Helena Samsonowicz

Kołomyja

Irena Sandecka

Krzemieniec (Kremeneć)

Stanisława Santorek

Brzozówka (Biarozauka)

Leokadia Sapiel

Brasław (Brasłau)

Wanda Saturko

Mościska (Mostiśka)

Weronika Sawczuk

Panka

Janina Sawczyn

Ottynia (Otynija)

Jan Sawicki

Astana

Stefan Sawicki

Wilno (Vilnius)

Bronisława Sawinok

Astana

Alfred Schreyer

Drohobycz

Malwina Semczuk

Kołomyja

Wanda Semenowa

Dyneburg (Daugavpils)

Bogdan Sidelny

Lwów (Lwiw)

Władysława Siemienik

Słonim

Ewa Sienicka

Lelczyce (Lelczycy)

Józefa Sienkiewicz

Dąbrowica (Dubrowica)

Maria Sienkiewicz

Dąbrowica (Dubrowica)

Michał Sienkiewicz

Ejszyszki (Eišiškės)

Teresa Sienkiewicz

Baranowicze (Baranawiczy)

Ewelina Siergiejewa

Kłajpeda (Klaipėda)

Longina Sikirnicka

Lwów (Lwiw)

Antonina Sikorska

Dubnicka (Dubnickaje)

Wieczysław Sikorski

Dubnicka (Dubnickaje)

Erika Simaka

Czerniowce (Czerniwci)

Marta Siwko

Szarkowszczyzna (Szarkauszczyna)

Edwarda Skalecka

Żółkiew (Żowkwa)

Regina Skawińska

Lida

Stanisław Skrepkowski

Ostróg (Ostroh)

Jan Skrobot

Wilno (Vilnius)

Ferdynand Skulski

Buczacz

Henryk Skuriat

Brasław (Brasłau)

Irena Skurżyńska

Biełojarka

Maria Smalijczuk

Kostopol (Kostopil)

Albina Smołko

Pińsk (Pinsk)

Antolij Smotrykowski

Kamieniec Podolski (Kamjaneć-Podilśkyj)

Stanisława Smyrnowa

Kołomyja

Wanda Sobiech

Lida

Olimpia Sobolewska

Nowogródek (Nawahrudak)

Czesław Sobolewski

Nowogródek (Nawahrudak)

Zofia Sobotnik

Ottynia (Otynija)

Zenobia Sochacka

Mościska (Mostiśka)

Roman Sogor

Lwów (Lwiw)

Klementyna Sokołowska

Tarnopol (Ternopil)

Pawlina Sokołowska

Biełojarka

Wanda Sokołowska

Ostróg (Ostroh)

Mikołaj Sokołowski

Dubno

Mieczysław Solecki

Ottynia (Otynija)

Jadwiga Sołowej

Fastów (Fastiw)

Jadwiga Sołtowska

Iwano-Frankiwsk (Iwano-Frankiwśk)

Łucja Sorokina

Brasław (Brasłau)

Wanda Sosnowska

Krasław (Krāslava)

Anna Sowa

Chmielnicki (Chmelnyćkyj)

Olga Sowa

Chmielnicki (Chmelnyćkyj)

Stanisława Sowa

Chmielnicki (Chmelnyćkyj)

Leon Spałwis

Ryga (Rīga)

Larysa Spirydonowa

Kotłas

Józef Stadnik

Lwów (Lwiw)

Danuta Stafiniak

Przechody (Perechody)

Józefa Staniszewska

Czkałowo

Jadwiga Stańczyk

Postawy (Pastawy)

Wacław Stańczyk

Postawy (Pastawy)

Stefania Starobrzeńska

Medenice (Medenyczi)

Kazimiera Staros

Brzozówka (Biarozauka)

Anna Stawska

Szortandy

Zofia Stecka

Iwano-Frankiwsk (Iwano-Frankiwśk)

Kazimierz Stefanowicz

Łohiszyn (Łahiszyn)

Stanisław Stefanowicz

Łohiszyn (Łahiszyn)

Witalij Stepaniuk

Beresteczko

Maria Stiepanian

Komaje (Kamai)

Meiram Stiepanide

Tomsk

Aleksandra Stiepanowicz

Łohiszyn (Łahiszyn)

Rozalia Stińska

Kostopol (Kostopil)

Irena Stremedłowska

Ryga (Rīga)

Leontyna Striekowska

Czkałowo

Teresa Struj

Maciukowo

Helena Strutyńska

Storożyniec (Storożyneć)

Aniela Suchak

Brzeżany (Bereżany)

Maria Suchowiejko

Głębokie (Hłybokaje)

Stefan Supranowicz

Jawniuny (Jauniūnai)

Aleksandra Surwiłło

Smołweczki (Smalvelės)

Witold Surwiłło

Smołweczki (Smalvelės)

Józefa Suszycka

Kraczki

Bronisław Suszycki

Kraczki

Wanda Swarcewicz

Dokszyce (Dokszycy)

Maria Bogumiła Syczewska

Żytomierz (Żytomyr)

Regina Syryca

Krasław (Krāslava)

Aniela Sysolatina

Fastów (Fastiw)

Zinaida Syszczuk

Ostróg (Ostroh)

Helena Sywak

Mościska (Mostiśka)

Bronisław Szabliński

Łohiszyn (Łahiszyn)

Maria Szachnowicz

Pińsk (Pinsk)

Franciszek Szakiel

Dyneburg (Daugavpils)

Helena Szakiel

Dyneburg (Daugavpils)

Stefania Szałyk

Medenice (Medenyczi)

Stanisław Szantar

Porpliszcze (Porpliszcza)

Maria Szapował

Chmielnicki (Chmelnyćkyj)

Józef Szarer

Bijsk

Halina Szatruk

Brzeżany (Bereżany)

Florian Szauksztel

Bierniuny (Berniūnai)

Józefina Szczepański

Wikszany (Vicșani)

Zbigniew Szczucki

Iwano-Frankiwsk (Iwano-Frankiwśk)

Franciszek Szczyt

Milkuszki (Milkuškai)

Michał Szein

Święciany (Švenčionys)

Bronisław Szeptycki

Buczacz

Katarzyna Szerniewicz

Pińsk (Pinsk)

Stanisława Szestakowicz

Nieśwież (Niaswiż)

Czesław Szewaliński

Woroniszki (Varniškiai)

Leontyna Szewczenko

Równe (Riwne)

Anna Szewelińska

Woroniszki (Varniškiai)

Zofia Szklarska

Fastów (Fastiw)

Monika Szłabun

Brasław (Brasłau)

Maina Szmargun

Mozyrz (Mazyr)

Katarzyna Szmid

Radowce (Rădăuți)

Tadeusz Szmid

Radowce (Rădăuți)

Aleksander Szmulewicz

Puszkino

Helena Szołomicka

Pińsk (Pinsk)

Bronisława Szostak

Baranowicze (Baranawiczy)

Stanisława Szubina

Chmielnicki (Chmelnyćkyj)

Janina Szumiłło

Kowno (Kaunas)

Helena Szumiłowska

Równe (Riwne)

Zofia Nikołajewna Szurkowa

Tomsk

Franciszka Szustrowa

Kłajpeda (Klaipėda)

Onufry Szwyhar

Zaleszczyki (Zaliszczyky)

Weronika Szycznian

Prucie (Prūčiai)

Genowefa Szyksznian

Prucie (Prūčiai)

Jadwiga Szyksznian

Prucie (Prūčiai)

Zenon Szyksznian

Prucie (Prūčiai)

Władysława Szykulska

Czarny Las (Czornyj Lis)

Albin Szykulski

Czarny Las (Czornyj Lis)

Stanisław Szylkin

Podbrodzie (Pabradė)

Helena Szylko

Wołkołata (Wałkałata)

Barbara Szymańska

Pińsk (Pinsk)

Maria Szymańska

Stryj (Strij)

Urszula Szymańska

Pińsk (Pinsk)

Wacław Szymański

Lwów (Lwiw)

Stanisław Szymbel

Słobódka (Słabodka)

Halina Szymczyszyna

Czkałowo

Teresa Szymko

Miory

Janina Szymkowicz

Motowidłówka (Motowyliwka)