Michał Babiasz

Radowce (Rădăuți)

Adela Baczyńska

Łuck (Łućk)

Kazimiera Baczyńska

Jazłowiec (Jazłoweć)

Józef Badowski

Sambor (Sambir)

Eugenia Baliak

Pojana Mikuli (Poiana Micului)

Walentyna Bals

Żytomierz (Żytomyr)

Konstanty Bałtrukiewicz

Dyneburg (Daugavpils)

Weronika Barabasz

Martynówka (Martyniwka)

Zdzisław Baran

Drohobycz

Stanisław Baraniuk

Kołomyja

Jadwiga Baranowska

Tomsk

Leonarda Barejko

Porpliszcze (Porpliszcza)

Regina Baronina

Zdołbunów (Zdołbuniw)

Michał Bartuszewicz

Ryga (Rīga)

Regina Bartuszewicz

Ryga (Rīga)

Helena Baszyńska

Konstantinowka

Marcelina Baszyńska

Żytomierz (Żytomyr)

Marcin Baszyński

Pietrowka

Narcyz Baszyński

Żytomierz (Żytomyr)

Izabela Batowska

Krzemieniec (Kremeneć)

Irena Bejba

Drohobycz

Irena Bejnarowicz

Ryga (Rīga)

Stanisław Bejnarowicz

Ryga (Rīga)

Siemion Bekinsztajn

Pietrozawodsk

Maria Belikowa

Święciany (Švenčionys)

Anna Bernacka

Dubno

Józef Bernard

Lwów (Lwiw)

Gizela Bezruczko

Delatyń (Delatyn)

Stanisław Białoskórski

Kołomyja

Jadwiga Biekisz

Głębokie (Hłybokaje)

Julia Bielakiewicz

Lipniki

Wanda Bielanowicz

Baranowicze (Baranawiczy)

Maria Bielińska

Skałat

Helena Bielska

Słonim

Jadwiga Bielska

Baranowicze (Baranawiczy)

Regina Bielska

Dyneburg (Daugavpils)

Zenon Bieńko

Lida

Bronisława Bierezowska

Tomsk

Bolesław Biernacki

Nadwórna (Nadwirna)

Maria Bilczuk

Iwano-Frankiwsk (Iwano-Frankiwśk)

Wanda Bilecka

Kamieniec Podolski (Kamjaneć-Podilśkyj)

Teresa Bilewicz

Grodno

Zofia Bilińska

Skałat

Anna Birukowska

Dyneburg (Daugavpils)

Eryka Blachta

Dyneburg (Daugavpils)

Wiktor Bliznia

Dyneburg (Daugavpils)

Eugenia Błaha

Buczacz

Felicja Błaszkiewicz

Równe (Riwne)

Janina Błażewiczenie

Kłajpeda (Klaipėda)

Jadwiga Bobrowa

Łuck (Łućk)

Teresa Bogdan

Ryga (Rīga)

Henryka Bogdanowicz

Soleczniki (Šalčininkai)

Anna Bogowicz

Głębokie (Hłybokaje)

Omelan Bojkiw

Tomsk

Ludmiła Bokij

Kostopol (Kostopil)

Bronisław Bondarewicz

Iwieniec (Iwianiec)

Zofia Boradyn

Nowogródek (Nawahrudak)

Ryszard Borejka

Pikieliszki (Pikeliškės)

Helena Borejko

Wilno (Vilnius)

Weronika Borkowska

Datnów (Dotnuva)

Bronisława Borodenko

Dubno

Halina Borodenko

Równe (Riwne)

Maria Borys

Trybuchowce (Trybuchiwci)

Wanda Brancewicz

Słonim

Katarzyna Brodziak

Kołomyja

Michalina Brodziecka

Pietrowka

Irena Bronowicka

Stołowicze (Stałowiczy)

Maria Brużenie

Kłajpeda (Klaipėda)

Bogusława Bryła-Czerna

Lwów (Lwiw)

Franciszek Brzezicki

Żytomierz (Żytomyr)

Stanisława Brzozowska

Astana

Łucja Budra

Lida

Czesław Bujkiewicz

Stryj (Strij)

Jadwiga Buko

Szarkowszczyzna (Szarkauszczyna)

Wanda Buława

Nowe Święciany (Švenčionėliai)

Emil Bułganik

Stara Krasnoszora

Marian Bumblis

Postawy (Pastawy)

Irena Burcz

Trokiele (Trakieli)

Józefa Bylińska

Kołomyja

Natalia Bylińska

Święciany (Švenčionys)

Władysław Byliński

Święciany (Švenčionys)