Rywa Kac

Iwieniec (Iwianiec)

Mikołaj Kaczanowicz

Kaczanowicze

Bronisława Kaczyńska

Czerniowce (Czernywcy)

Zofia Kairowa

Kieleryszki (Keleriškiai)

Franciszka Kajro

Krasław (Krāslava)

Marianna Kalejsza

Prucie (Prūčiai)

Stanisława Kalenowa

Lwów (Lwiw)

Witalij Kałabin

Brasław (Brasłau)

Taissa Kałahurskaja

Tomsk

Leopold Kałakajło

Czerniowce (Czernywcy)

Iraida Kałasznikowa

Tomsk

Adam Kamieniecki

Lwów (Lwiw)

Maria Kamińska

Równe (Riwne)

Michalina Kamińska

Równe (Riwne)

Janina Kaniowska

Kraczki

Zuzanna Kaniowska

Kraczki

Stefania Karaszewska

Tarnopol (Ternopil)

Feliksa Karewa

Zasadźki (Zasadki)

Stanisława Wioletta Kariniewska

Kowno (Kaunas)

Józef Karniewicz

Starzynki (Starynki)

Józefa Karniewicz

Starzynki (Starynki)

Aldona Karol

Słobódka (Słabodka)

Władysław Karol

Słobódka (Słabodka)

Maria Karpińska

Dołbysz (Dowbysz)

Czesław Karpiński

Dołbysz (Dowbysz)

Władysław Karpiński

Iwano-Frankiwsk (Iwano-Frankiwśk)

Anna Karwan

Chmielnicki (Chmelnyćkyj)

Maria Kasata

Postawy (Pastawy)

Wiktoria Kasiewicz-Wasilewska

Głębokie (Hłybokaje)

Antonina Kasonicz

Kokczetaw (Kökszetau)

Irena Kawa

Strzelczyska (Striłećke)

Stanisław Kawałek

Mościska (Mostiśka)

Jadwiga Kazak

Ryga (Rīga)

Albina Kaziuk

Panka

Jerzy Kieszkowski

Grodno

Anastazja Kinal

Brzeżany (Bereżany)

Eugenia Kindziuk

Beresteczko

Wiktoria Kisiel

Drohobycz

Katarzyna Kisielewska-Zielińska

Równe (Riwne)

Helena Kisielowa

Głębokie (Hłybokaje)

Albina Kiziukiewicz

Grodno

Maria Klemiuk

Letnia

Maria Klimontowicz

Mosarz (Mosar)

Edward Klonowski

Wilno (Vilnius)

Jadwiga Klukowska

Czerany (Čerėnai)

Jan Kłygul

Ryga (Rīga)

Jan Kobzik

Głębokie (Hłybokaje)

Wincentyna Kobzik

Głębokie (Hłybokaje)

Wiera Kogut

Brzeżany (Bereżany)

Jadwiga Kojerowicz

Starzynki (Starynki)

Piotr Kojrowicz

Postawy (Pastawy)

Henryk Kokin

Dyneburg (Daugavpils)

Anna Kokorska

Ostróg (Ostroh)

Regina Kołb

Pińsk (Pinsk)

Alojzy Komiaga

Grodno

Janina Komiaga

Grodno

Julia Gawrilowa Konarska

Kamieniec Podolski (Kamjaneć-Podilśkyj)

Bronisław Konarski

Delatyń (Delatyn)

Janina Kondratowicz

Maguny (Magūnai)

Klementyna Konovalova

Kostopol (Kostopil)

Halina Kopacz

Zdołbunów (Zdołbuniw)

Irena Korduba

Tarnopol (Ternopil)

Maria Korecka

Nowe Święciany (Švenčionėliai)

Stanisława Korenkowa

Łuck (Łućk)

Irena Korgól

Albertyn (Słonim)

Regina Korman

Romaniszki (Ramaniszki)

Janina Korolewicz-Łojko

Łohiszyn (Łahiszyn)

Waleria Korolowa

Ryga (Rīga)

Jan Korsak

Postawy (Pastawy)

Sabina Kosińska

Mińsk (Minsk)

Stepanina Kosobuckaja

Kriwoszejno

Aniela Kostecka

Łuck (Łućk)

Maria Kostyna

Lipniki

Ludmiła Kostyniewa

Tomsk

Maria Kościk

Koroby 1 (Karaby 1)

Maria Kościukiewicz

Wilno (Vilnius)

Wanda Kot

Iwieniec (Iwianiec)

Karol Kotulewicz

Styrcza (Stîrcea)

Stanisława Kotwicka

Kostopol (Kostopil)

Julian Kowalczyk

Pińsk (Pinsk)

Maria Kowalska

Pietrowka

Giersz Koza

Psków (Pskow)

Eugenia Kozadajewa

Postawy (Pastawy)

Janina Kozak

Strzelczyska (Striłećke)

Irena Kozińska

Lida

Bronisława Kozłowska

Wilno (Vilnius)

Aleksander Kozłowski

Bezdany (Bezdonys)

Maria Kozyr

Żółkiew (Żowkwa)

Maria Krajczyńska

Ostróg (Ostroh)

Galina Krasowska

Stiepnoje

Ferdynand Krasowski

Panka

Kazimierz Krasowski

Panka

Anna Kraszewska

Nieśwież (Niaswiż)

Aniela Krawczenko

Kostopol (Kostopil)

Irena Kruglińska

Iwieniec (Iwianiec)

Weronika Krupacz

Plesza (Pleșa)

Wiktoria Krupacz

Plesza (Pleșa)

Regina Kruszyńska

Świkszczany (Švikščionys)

Irena Krycun

Bohorodczany

Maria Krynicka

Kalinowka

Janina Krywicka

Dyneburg (Daugavpils)

Anna Krzysztofiak

Stara Krasnoszora

Lidia Krzyżanowska

Zdołbunów (Zdołbuniw)

Józef Cezary Krzyżanowski

Zdołbunów (Zdołbuniw)

Arkadiusz Kubiena

Stryj (Strij)

Maria Kubyszkina

Równe (Riwne)

Tatiana Kuc

Mościska (Mostiśka)

Albin Kucharek

Pojana Mikuli (Poiana Micului)

Józefa Kuchta

Mościska (Mostiśka)

Anna Kuklis

Woropajewo (Waparejewa)

Irena Kukowska

Głębokie (Hłybokaje)

Genowefa Kuleba-Krawczuk

Raj

Romualda Kuleszo

Punżanki (Punžionys)

Frania Kulik

Lelczyce (Lelczycy)

Stanisława Kulik

Lelczyce (Lelczycy)

Regina Kunicka

Postawy (Pastawy)

Kamilia Kurcewicz

Święciany (Švenčionys)

Olga Kurdziel

Raj

Walentyna Kuriata

Dołbysz (Dowbysz)

Galina Kurilionok

Swietłyj k. Tomska

Aloiza Kurowska

Fastów (Fastiw)

Weronika Kurszyc

Dyneburg (Daugavpils)

Anna Kuruc

Plesza (Pleșa)

Cecylia Kurylco

Brzeżany (Bereżany)

Felimena Kuszewicz

Pietrowka

Rozalia Kuszkowska

Kokczetaw (Kökszetau)

Wojciech Kuśnierz

Pnikut

Nina Kutasiewicz

Czkałowo

Maria Kuźmiczowa

Delatyń (Delatyn)

Weronika Kwacz

Iwieniec (Iwianiec)

Adolfina Kwiatkowska

Niemenczyn (Nemenčinė)

Maria Kwiatkowska

Wilno (Vilnius)

Zuzanna Kwiatkowska

Chmielnicki (Chmelnyćkyj)

Józef Kwiatkowski

Wilno (Vilnius)